Hakon von der kleinen Nordhelle

Jüngstenklasse:

13.02.2016  SRA Attendorn - vv2

                 Richterin: Iris Pasternak, D

 

Jugendklasse:

10.07.2016  SRA Siegen - v2

                  Richterin: Kerstin Selle, D

 

Zwischenklasse:

22.01.2017  CAC Verl-Kaunitz - v1

                  Richterin: Iris Pasternak, D

 5.03.2017  SRA Meinerzhagen - v2

                  Richterin: Ursula Langer, D

26.03.2017  SRA Meinerzhagen - v2

                  Richter: Josef Hartich, D

30.04.2017  GRA Brandenburg - v3

                  Richterin: Janine Böhi-Wenger, CH

01.05.2017  SRA Brandenburg - v2

                  Richter: Lothar Mende, D

  

offene Klasse:

11.06.2017  HA Kindenheim - v4

                  Richterin: Iris Pasternak, D

30.07.2017  CAC Dormagen - v3

                  Richterin: Regina Blessing, D

06.08.2017  SRA Siegen. - sg3

                  Richter: Rolf Blessing, D

02.12.2017  NRAS Karlsruhe - v1

                  Richter: Josef Hartich, D

03.12.2017  IRAS Karlsruhe - sg2

                  Richterin: Michaela Rukopf, D

21.01.2018  CAC Verl-Kaunitz - v4

                 Richterin: Hedwig Mense, D

24.03.2018  SRA Meinerzhagen - v2

                  Richter: Klaus Frankenberger, D

25.03.2018  SRA Meinerzhagen - v4

                 Richter: Istvan Szekely, HU

09.06.2018  SRA Wirges I - v2

                   Richterin: Iris Reibert, D

24.06.2018  SRA Gummersbach - v2

                   Richterin: Kristina Nölke, D

29.07.2018  SRA Siegen - v2

                   Richter: Heiko Wagner, D

30.03.2019  SRA Meinerzhagen I - v2

                  Richterin: Ingrid Hectors, BEL

31.03.2019  SRA Meinerzhagen II - v4

                  Richter: Marc Degeeter, BEL

30.05.2019 Hessensieger-Schau

                 Bad Salzhausen -v2

                 Richter: Milan Krinke, CZ

23.06.2019 SRA Gummersbach -v2

                 Richterin: Jessica Feldhoff, D 

06.07.2019 SRA Biebesheim I - v2

                  Richterin: Iris Reibert, D

07.07.2019 SRA Biebesheim II - sg2

                 Richter: Hans-Ulrich Häberli, CH

23.08.2019 SRA Siegen - v1

                 Richter: John Wauben, NL